The ad Kverneland DHP 3001 TC rotary mower for sale by auction has been sold and is not included in the search!
Similar ads
Kverneland DHP 3001 TC rotary mower
Sold
Kverneland DHP 3001 TC rotary mower image 2
Kverneland DHP 3001 TC rotary mower image 3
Kverneland DHP 3001 TC rotary mower image 4
Kverneland DHP 3001 TC rotary mower image 5
Kverneland DHP 3001 TC rotary mower image 6
Kverneland DHP 3001 TC rotary mower image 7
Kverneland DHP 3001 TC rotary mower image 8
Kverneland DHP 3001 TC rotary mower image 9
Kverneland DHP 3001 TC rotary mower image 10
Kverneland DHP 3001 TC rotary mower image 11
Kverneland DHP 3001 TC rotary mower image 12
Kverneland DHP 3001 TC rotary mower image 13
Kverneland DHP 3001 TC rotary mower image 14
Kverneland DHP 3001 TC rotary mower image 15
Kverneland DHP 3001 TC rotary mower image 16
Kverneland DHP 3001 TC rotary mower image 17
Kverneland DHP 3001 TC rotary mower image 18
Kverneland DHP 3001 TC rotary mower image 19
Kverneland DHP 3001 TC rotary mower image 20
Kverneland DHP 3001 TC rotary mower image 21
1/21
Brand:  Kverneland
Model:  DHP 3001 TC
Type:  rotary mower
Year of manufacture:  2005
Net weight:  920 kg
Location:  Sweden Karlstad
Placed on:  Jun 14, 2024
Seller stock ID:  2010181
Auction:  1
Ending date:  2024-06-19 11:08
Condition
Condition:  used

More details — Kverneland DHP 3001 TC rotary mower

Swedish
Information om användning:Objektet har brukats fram till auktionsstartInformation från nuvarande ägare:Objektet har anmärkningar och felKända anmärkningar och fel:Slitage förekommerKända reparationer och lagningar:Nya knivar inför skörd 2023
Regelbundet underhållen
Fäste: Trepunkt
Kverneland rotary mowers
Search results: 14 ads
Show
Subscribe